Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 533 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 245 points
  5. shah - 228 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 222 points
  7. Rancho - 188 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 99 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 96 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 53 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
211 views
in Movies by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Just average...................ajay's was great and hashmi sahab's was the best.

by Star (140k points)
selected by
0 votes

Ajay poster was best.... but EMI n Vidyut... looks like joker.

by Executive Producer (65k points)
0 votes

okay type.

AD >> Emmi = Vidyut.

by Production Accountant (25.5k points)
0 votes

Not impressed with this poster.

by Production Accountant (22.1k points)
0 votes

The first one and Ajay's poster was good, Emraan's poster was ok. This is is nothing special.

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
...