Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,460 questions

236,539 answers

285,990 comments

383 users

Check Out The Teaser Of New Song Main Agar From Salman Khan's Tubelight

+8 votes
171 views
Source Link: twitter
asked Jun 13 in Announcements by salmaniac Camera Operator (9,795 points)
79% Accept Rate

@Suhas who is the singer..

Atif aslam......

@Salbajaj thanx buddy ..
btw got to knw earlier in chat room ..

yeh bhai padosi mulk ke singers pe bada meherbaan hai...............

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Outstanding song . Liked the tune and the lyrics. Ofcourse atif is a blessing.

answered Jun 13 by IamRaj Location Manager (5,029 points)
selected Jun 25 by salmaniac
0 votes

Beautiful song.Should be a Chartbuster.

answered Jun 13 by God Father Production Accountant (20,860 points)