Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 497 points
  3. Intense - 447 points
  4. Suhas - 314 points
  5. Roman - 280 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 277 points
  7. SSk - 240 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 206 points
  10. shah - 177 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 154 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. mr.hola - 123 points
  14. Seinfeld - 121 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 92 points
  17. suraj.j - 85 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  21. Greek God - 70 points
  22. Rocsky - 65 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. Sanal - 54 points
  25. devendran - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

967 users

+2 votes
195 views
in Movies by Mega Star (207k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

Title se zyada farak nahi padta. Bas Film achi banao, Shah Rukh.

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Well......that was kind of obvious. SRK would never opt for such a cheap title

Lets hope katrina is a smaller role and anushka has the central role.

by Director (122k points)
selected by
+2 votes

King of bollywood on Christmas......ATBB

by Camera Operator (9.5k points)
+1

SRK King of Bollywood?

0

Once a king always a king.....srk will hit dem harder in cuming years

+1

Was the King from 2000-2009 but that's all in the past. In a few years time he will still be below Aamir & Salman. So i doubt if he will ever get past these two.

This dwarft movie has the potential of being a Blockbuster but ATTB??

+2 votes

Intresting movie..... makers should restrict the film budget. Damn excited.

by Executive Producer (64.5k points)