Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Rancho - 364 points
  3. Ajay - 362 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 247 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 177 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 158 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 117 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 57 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. shajandeepu - 46 points
  23. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. devendran - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

957 users

+5 votes
217 views
in Music by Second Unit Director (75.4k points)
71% Accept Rate

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Has one talent....of dance....and he does it damn well have to be said. Good catchy number, tiger is looking to make a name for himself in mass centres.

by Director (121k points)
selected by
+3 votes

He does dance well, song is good as well. I see he's continuing his attempt to be a low rent version of HR.

by Assistant Director (43.4k points)
+2

Low rent version of hr..........

0 votes

I think this same song played after India beat SA....

by Unit Manager (30.3k points)
0 votes

EPIC........ Laundey mein hai Dum.... SUPER STAR hai je.....

by Location Manager (7.4k points)
0 votes

He will have fan following majorly in mass centres but I don't think he will be able to create any impact in multiplex going audiences which is very important today.

by Production Accountant (21.6k points)
0

But it is equally important to create fan base in mass centers also
You can become big superstar only if you have both mass+multiplex audience support