Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 519 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 284 points
  3. SSk - 254 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 234 points
  5. shah - 220 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 216 points
  7. Rancho - 176 points
  8. Roman - 163 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 142 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 116 points
  12. playboy - 109 points
  13. suraj.j - 106 points
  14. Seinfeld - 91 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 83 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 74 points
  18. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  19. nitesh singh - 71 points
  20. power - 64 points
  21. mr.hola - 59 points
  22. Suhas - 57 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. Lambodar - 45 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
150 views


in Movies by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

When Sunny deol with no stardom left outside Punjab can still do lead roles ..
then why not NBK who command's still mad fan followings in Tollywood & can still give good openings only based on his stardom ..

by Editor (85.6k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Thug life ? ? When you should be taking your grandkids on an evening walk .

by Director (123k points)
0

Charlie bhaisaab he is also evergreen young like tauji ...

+1 vote

What's this??? Happy Birthday ka maajra poster pe?

by Assistant Director (52.3k points)
0

They released the first look posters & revealed the title as his birthday treat to his fans. Routine habit in south.

+1 vote

Idhi unexpected amma moggudu

by Assistant Director (45.1k points)
0 votes

JAI ⚽ayya ............

by Assistant Director (57k points)
0

Good one

...