Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,618 questions

245,730 answers

299,024 comments

396 users

New poster of TOILET EK PREM KATHA featuring Akshay Kumar. 1 more day to go for the trailer.

+1 vote
150 views
asked Jun 9, 2017 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (253,120 points)
100% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

They are being innovative and the taglines looks catchy too. The trailer will set the tone now.

answered Jun 9, 2017 by Intense Producer (113,927 points)
selected Jun 13, 2017 by suhas
0 votes

I refuse to get preached . I wanna piss anywhere I want .

answered Jun 9, 2017 by Charlie runkle™ Director (120,908 points)
0 votes

It will be entertaining film with good social message .

answered Jun 10, 2017 by Kowsigan Second Unit Director (73,816 points)

.........damn you people are so majboor..... ...

how difficult was to write this answer???

...