Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 548 points
  2. Ajay - 539 points
  3. SSk - 395 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Suhas - 263 points
  8. Roman - 263 points
  9. shah - 252 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 167 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
185 views
in Box Office Related by All Time best! (284k points)
88% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

If captain nawab wants to get that atg tag then Imo it should beat bahubali 2 collection.

by Director (123k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Well for Aamir now the target/criteria is Baahubali 2, for Salman it's Dangal , for Srk it's dhoom 3....
Oops I miss sunny paazi here , well for him the target is Talaash which is a rare underperformer in current decade...

by Director (129k points)
0

dangal at 3.61 crores yeh to lolpanti ho gayi

+1

Dangal at 3.61 Cr FFs (by a biased site who is feeling the heat after getting raped by Aamir Khan) is still more than 2.5 kgs star last 10 movies...
Shame shame puppy shame.

+1 vote

When one's own favourite star will cross Dangal, it will be an ATG, when another star's movie will cross Dangal, it will not be ATG.

by Assistant Director (44.4k points)
+1

–2 votes

DANGAL's Soon To Be 2000Crore Worldwide Gross Is The Only Criteria.

by Production Accountant (26.9k points)