• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
14 Online
1 Member And 13 Guest
Members present at the site
+3 votes
93 views
Salman Khan and Rahat Fateh Ali Khan magic to repeat again
asked in Announcements by Unit Manager (30.7k points)
99% Accept Rate

edited by

Film should flop...........................................................

If only blockbusters are flops

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Waiting for another magic by Salman and Rahat

answered by Second Unit Director (70.3k points)
selected by

Arijit is miles ahead of rahat who is floating in bollywood due to people like Salman who ban Indian singers from his films.............

u wish............

Baazigar, man give respect where it is due. Rahat is an outstanding singer, jag ghoomeya was so so good thanks to him.

–2 votes

Not interested....................................Next film for me is Toilet ek mahaan katha

answered by All Time best! (282k points)

Hamesha Not Interest hota hai
.
.
Lekin Movie phir bhi collection karti hai

Bhaisaab, waiting for your review of tepk, i am sure chaatees topon ki salami milegi akshay ko aap ke taraph se.