• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
8 Online
0 Member And 8 Guest
+2 votes
96 views
asked in Announcements by Second Unit Director (72.8k points)
94% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote

Now as JHMS is coming on 4th august.. Toilet should do good..Win-win for both Srk and Akki

answered by Second Unit Director (70.3k points)
0 votes

It looks an desi entertainer will be a interesting satire on such unconventional topic, waiting for trailer.

answered by Assistant Director (40.8k points)