• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65k questions

243k answers

296k comments

395 users

+3 votes
94 views
Choices:
Toilet ki ek ticket dena, Toilet jana hai - one ticket please, 2 tickets toilet ki, Toilet dekhni hai..!!
Jab Harry Met Sejal ki ek ticket dena, Harry met sejal tickets, Harry met sejal dekhni hai, please give 2 tickets of Jab harry met sejal..!!
asked in Trolls by Mega Star (202k points)
96% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

Toilet......toilet ke 2 ticket de do bhaiyya, or even more weird.......... i am taking my girlfriend to toilet

answered by Producer (106k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Surprised the lead is that small. It's an easy choice. Toilet wins this poll but only this poll.

answered by Super-star (166k points)
0

maine ghalati sy 2sray ko vote kr deya......vote wapis bhi nhn leya jata.....pathetic thing of this forum

+1

No prob lead is good now. Btw waiting for Ur vote on other poll.

0

haha....bhai i like u.....but u recently lost some respect here (Sachin py post thi ya kuch aur post when u didn't care abt ur BOXOFFICE EXPERT image)....let me be frank n don't take it the wrong way or me lecturing.....few months u need to get back that respect......khud to apnay standing ko value karo bhai which u gained here with months of work.....awaen apna image khrab keya 1,2ghantay ki entertainment k liye.......u r a good guy.....n an asset to this forum for sure......bs apni value nhn girani chahye.....apologies in advance cz i know u will be angry at me being jwaan khoon
long story short, was gonna miss that poll....open bhi na krta,....but now, gonna vote for Irdwhelp cz he deserves the most from that list, i think

0

lol....poll he close hogya ...vote kr he nhn skta....awaen kahani chaap di