Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 326 points
  2. Ajay - 314 points
  3. Rancho - 280 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 204 points
  5. Suhas - 202 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 135 points
  10. shah - 119 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 114 points
  12. Seinfeld - 99 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 97 points
  14. mr.hola - 88 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 48 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 39 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

948 users

+4 votes
316 views

in Movies by Assistant Director (54.5k points)
100% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Superb images. We are in for a visual treat.

by Director (121k points)
selected by
+6 votes

before you make fool out of other forum users .....that above picture.... its from ice canyon iceland ....

but hey its thugs...and its more location pictures are leaking...let's see another set photo of thugs...of hindostan....

by Star (151k points)
+2 votes

Blockbuster written all over it.

by Production Accountant (21.6k points)
+1 vote

That ship/boat in second pic, is that HMS Dauntless or is it HMS Interceptor.....?????

by Mega Star (206k points)