Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,530 questions

249,396 answers

304,950 comments

396 users

Check out the trailer of Stylish Star Allu Arjun starrer DJ aka DUVVADA JAGANNADHAM. Film releases on 23rd June 2017.

+5 votes
147 views





asked Jun 5, 2017 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (259,201 points)
100% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Haven't understood a single word... Still found it FAADU.....Seems movie would be a super entertainer like Sarrainodu, Race Gurram, SOS etc...!

answered Jun 5, 2017 by TIGER- the real king Unit Manager (37,681 points)
selected Jun 6, 2017 by suhas
0 votes

Lot of intense dialouges but didn't understood a single one of them but trailer is full massy with loads of entertainment

answered Jun 5, 2017 by SSk Production Accountant (26,795 points)
0 votes

This stupid director harish Shankar always comes with stupid entertainers..

answered Jun 5, 2017 by lxbhsh Assistant Director (55,452 points)

Gabbar singh was the only decent one from him that too was a remake
Lets see what he does with DJ