Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,615 questions

245,717 answers

299,019 comments

396 users

After Dhanush & Madhawan who is a better contender for Anand L Rai's next film - Tushar Kapur, Zayed Khan or Shahrukh Khan???

+1 vote
152 views
asked Jun 5, 2017 in Trolls by TIGER- the real king Unit Manager (36,671 points)
95% Accept Rate

edited Jun 5, 2017 by TIGER- the real king

Okay, edit kar deta hoon.

Ye post Tauji se jyada mods ke liye hai... Jo aise bakwas post karne dete h Tauji ko.

Tushar solo super hit diya tha previous decade mein jab bhai ki filmein sirf auto aur rickshaw wale dekhte the............

Still Bhai ne HGOTY diya tha unn burey waqt me bhi.... But tum bhikharis & chindichors ke toh aukaat hai nhi theatre pe movie dekhne ki...isliye srk 10 years koi bhi HGOTY nhi de paya hai!

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Srk khan hands down coz in previous movies of An and heroins were dominating now if you take srk heroin domination will continue easily

answered Jun 5, 2017 by being_tanveer Production Accountant (23,508 points)
selected Jun 6, 2017 by TIGER- the real king

Deepika aur anushka ko to King ne hi banaya hai........salman ki to madhuri aur karishma ne thukai ki hai

Srk ki Thukai toh kjo karta hai

Hey mods & admins, usne Thukai bola toh mene bhi bola...hisab barabar.. Aaplogo se complaint karke koi fayda hai nhi. Isliye khud hi usko reply kia.

–2 votes

Yeh dono to salman ke saathi the naa previous decade mein..........main tera tau hoon to tu kya abhi bahar nikla hai

answered Jun 5, 2017 by Baazigar All Time best! (283,032 points)

Filhal toh unki aukaat srk se kaafi jyada hai