Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 277 points
  2. Rancho - 262 points
  3. shah - 198 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 197 points
  5. Being Yogesh - 190 points
  6. Nikeel - 160 points
  7. Roman - 159 points
  8. Grand Nova - 146 points
  9. Lambodar - 133 points
  10. SSk - 106 points
  11. suraj.j - 95 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 91 points
  13. Suhas - 80 points
  14. Santosh - 76 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 69 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 64 points
  17. nitesh singh - 62 points
  18. mr.hola - 57 points
  19. Ajay - 56 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 49 points
  21. kashyap123 - 44 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Imran1 - 39 points
  24. Invincible - 34 points
  25. Baadshah - 33 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+3 votes
169 views
in Movies by All Time best! (265k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Could be a good one, this movie. Looks to be a full on massy flick. July is jampacked with films.

by Star (148k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Tiger to gya
Nawazuddin is going to completely overshadow him

by Assistant Director (46.5k points)
0

+1
.
Yup like he overshadowed Salman in KICK, Shah Rukh in RAEES and Varun in BADLAPUR.

+1 vote

Is he playing antagonist?
Now, I've given a little consideration to the movie.

by Assistant Director (52.3k points)
0