Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 324 points
  2. Ajay - 313 points
  3. Rancho - 276 points
  4. Suhas - 201 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 199 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 162 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 134 points
  10. shah - 116 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 112 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 93 points
  14. mr.hola - 86 points
  15. nitesh singh - 78 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 46 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

944 users

+3 votes
338 views



in Movies by All Time best! (254k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

@Suhas Bhai ye awaam ke Saath dhoka Hai . Chaar photu daale magr nicche ke 2 khaali ghuma ke chipkadiye apan ..

0

I like Deepika's Thighs and that's all i can admit.

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Deserves it. Her special song in raabta is enough to................she is some exotic dish.

by Director (121k points)
selected by
+3 votes

..................... FLAT CHEST ..........................

by Production Accountant (23.1k points)
0

@charli brother is absouloutly right.and there is another beauty in flat chested too.

0

@tyler ek mahina hogaya kisi ne bandh kardiya ..phir start karke kuch active bande bhar ...
Fullmetal ..even if Deepika is as flat as a slate, I would still prefer her over even sunny Leone (but sunny ji is also good though)

0

sunny is amazing too but dipps over sunny everyday.

0

Deepika's highlight is her *** and those long and toned legs.

+1 vote

Aajkal bekar lagne laga hai.........

by Executive Producer (64.5k points)