Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 508 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 269 points
  3. SSk - 250 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 233 points
  5. shah - 210 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 209 points
  7. Rancho - 159 points
  8. Roman - 151 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 146 points
  10. Ajay - 138 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 116 points
  12. playboy - 95 points
  13. suraj.j - 88 points
  14. Seinfeld - 85 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 81 points
  16. devendran - 74 points
  17. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  18. Maniac01 - 72 points
  19. nitesh singh - 68 points
  20. power - 60 points
  21. mr.hola - 56 points
  22. Suhas - 52 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

317k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
200 views

in Actors by Location Manager (7.4k points)
89% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes

Yet another so called next superstar who ran away from a small Hollywood movie like Homecoming

Shame on him lol

by Mega Star (213k points)
+1

Dont insult him yaar tb, he is the Indian rambo, he is also joining the list of hone wale megastars like ranbir and ranveer.
If mm becomes a hit some guys will say new action hero after salman and akki.

0

hahaha.....don't u dare forget Queen of Bollywood, Fourth Khan of Bollywood Kangana Vidya to that prestigious list of non-overrated Bollywood SUPERstars

0

@baadshah Bhai uska male cleavage dekho...queen kehna bohot zyaada ghalat nahin hoga

0

haha.....................

+2 votes

Tiger is making a name for himself in mass markets, the B and C centres, the guy is good with his stunts and dances, bad actor though.

by Star (140k points)
+1

haven't seen any of his film......but still, how can u say he is a bad actor.....his dialogue delivery when he said 'sb ko ati nai, meri JOOOAAATI nai' .....i think his dialogue delivery is at par with Dilip Kumar Naseer saab

+1

Sarcasm. Rofl. He delivers all his dialougue with one single tone.

+2 votes

Surprisingly awesome poster. Giving some michael jackson vibe. Looking for it. If Tiger can improve on his acting part he might be the next mass superstar. His movies are popular among masses.

by Second Unit Director (77.5k points)