Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,385 questions

248,793 answers

303,760 comments

396 users

Tubelight | Naach Meri Jaan with Laxman | Salman Khan │Tomorrow

+5 votes
311 views
asked May 31, 2017 in General by Abdul Camera Operator (10,621 points)
76% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

It's good that you have added " Tommorow " in the headline of the post . Otherwise users would have started rating it ..many times I too have rated the songs/trailer without watching them..

answered May 31, 2017 by Charlie runkle™ Director (122,755 points)
selected Jul 12, 2017 by Abdul

Haha 4_Lee rocks as usual ....
btw what will you think to write when Baazigar ask your reactions in his posts ...

@irdwhelp bhaisaab for non Baazigar post I have to think for 10-15 seconds before I type my answer but for baazigars post I usually take 1-2 minutes before answering and when it comes to his identify the movie posts it takes a lot of effort ....

I thought b4 answering you will see in mirror by scratching your head ..

No.no ..I used to get flabbergasted by the frequency - intensity - continuity of his posts (yeah continuity because he could produce 5 posts whose origin can be traced backed to a single post , it's like a uranium atom in a fission reaction ) ..but that was the initial phase , but now he is my tauji..

+4 votes

Naach Meri Jaan Haters ki chaddi pe aag laga dega aag...bilkul Radio song ki tarah!

answered May 31, 2017 by TIGER- the real king Unit Manager (37,500 points)
+1 vote

Waiting eagerly....

answered May 31, 2017 by shah Executive Producer (61,404 points)
0 votes

Naach meri jaan will be a treat to watch and will be soulful to ears

answered May 31, 2017 by being_tanveer Production Accountant (24,530 points)
0 votes

Naach meri bulbul tujhe paisa milega....aao kabhi haveli pe

answered May 31, 2017 by Salbajaj Camera Operator (8,904 points)