Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 533 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 245 points
  5. shah - 228 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 222 points
  7. Rancho - 188 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 99 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 96 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 53 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+6 votes
211 views


Source Link: self
in General by Camera Operator (9.9k points)
76% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

@salmaniac ... You need to start selecting best answers.

You've only selected 55 best answers out of 252 questions you've asked.

Increase your accept rate to 70%, if you need to keep on posting questions. The next question you post will not be closed but hidden if your accept rate isn't 70%.

0

now open

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

yeah thats true man! even i thought it was radio

by Unit Manager (34.5k points)
selected by
0 votes

khair both songs are good for me........... they are not the chartbuster.... but i loved both of these songs.....

by Star (153k points)