Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 476 points
  2. Intense - 442 points
  3. SSk - 341 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 318 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 215 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 215 points
  10. suraj.j - 213 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 140 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 133 points
  16. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  17. Rocsky - 128 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 126 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 93 points
  22. Seinfeld - 85 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 61 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
520 views
https://mobile.twitter.com/RajeevMasand/status/869845678939176960

Watched #ToiletEkPremKatha trailer. Big  to @akshaykumar for addressing an imp social issue in a fun, accessible way, Looking fwd to film.
in Movies by All Time best! (257k points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Gyii rehnuma. Why cant they prepone or poatpone by a week..why so much ego srk is showing.

by Director (127k points)
selected by
+1

Srkz ego ,overconfidece,self proud ,self boast ,self proclamation is the reason of his never heard down fall after rajesh khanna

0

Bhai aisa downfall nahi hua hai uska rajesh khanna wala, he is very down but not out.

Rajesh khanna downfall was mainly due to bad luck, more than anything else.

+1

Rajesh was also not out still remained a lead actor but never regained his status same is the case with srk

+1 vote

So Raula or Ring whatever may be is in danger ..

by Editor (82.6k points)
+1 vote

Raula pe gya K Akki ne independence pe qabza krliya

by Production Accountant (24.4k points)
+1 vote

Should prepone raula to 4th august.....i will call srk tonight and request him. Apna hi hai srk samajh jayega. Will let u know about the decision.

by Camera Operator (9.5k points)
0

Salman se bhaga firbhi thik hai.... But ab Akki se bhagne ko bologe? Itne Burey din bhi nhi aaya hai yaar!

0 votes

Although I want Akki to win but Shah Rukh will win the clash.

by All Time best! (283k points)
0

Yes the same way dilwale won over bajirao niche movie hai na tau g