Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 614 points
  2. Ajay - 535 points
  3. Intense - 471 points
  4. Suhas - 336 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 317 points
  7. SSk - 291 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 239 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 197 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 169 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 140 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. devendran - 91 points
  18. suraj.j - 90 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Rocsky - 71 points
  23. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

982 users

+3 votes
134 views
Shankar Guru, their first venture under the banner Vajreshwari Combines was an industry hit (All Time Blockbuster / All Time Grosser) & successfully ran for 2 years. Dr. Rajkumar starred in a triple role.

Among their releases, five films earned distinction of being in the theaters for beyond a year, 16 films ran for 25 weeks, 33 films ran for 100 days and 19 films ran for 50 days. 75 movies out of 87 were runaway hits, which showcases an astounding success rate.
Source Link: http://srivajreshwari.com/about-us/
in Movies by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

What an unbelievable record!!!!! This is sure to remain untouched!!!!

by Star (145k points)
selected by
–1 vote

Kya aadmi hai.......................Great

by All Time best! (283k points)
0

Aadmi?

She passed away this morning. She was the wife of legend late Dr. Rajkumar.

0

Baazigar what did u sent me through pm ..
i didn't open coz i knw what mentality you have..
if you are so confident abt yourself then why behave like a coward by doing personal attacks.
i think you don't have balls to openly say.. p

0

Hahaha.....@bazigarh ka firse BALATKAAR ho gaya.... This answer reminds me the epic post "paise kamane ka susra tarika dhundo. LING bada karo, MARDANA taaqat badhao ki ads post karte ho forum pe?"

@Irdwhelp, Yuppp... This idiot always send some hutiyappa to me through PM...Forum pe hamesha BALATKAAR hota hai iska firbhi PM me bhi BALATKAAR karwane aa jata hai ye.

...