Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Suhas - 263 points
  8. Roman - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+6 votes
231 views
in Movies by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate
+1

Kis idiot ne iss pe bhi down vote diya..
is this post offending any star ...

–1

kya celebrate kare....koi festival hai kya....................ajeeb log hain

+1

Baazigar can't you understand it's about celebrating brotherhood ...

+1

@Baazigar .. Ajeeb Insan ho yaar. Tumhe celebrate nahi karna hai toh mat karo. Is anybody forcing you? Jo celebrate karna chahte hai woh karenge hi.

6 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Real brothers will show their real brotherlyness in reel life & that would be something to watchout for the audience ..

by Editor (82.9k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Nice, ive listened to radio a couple of times and I enjoyed it. Hope naach meri jaan can shoot it up further.

by Director (128k points)
+4 votes

Sohail is looking very convincing as a sane brother! I was skeptical about him but he may have surpassed expectations

by Unit Manager (31.9k points)
+2 votes

When it is Releasing ?

by Producer (103k points)
+1

Will update when the date & time is announced.

+1

@puneeth be active on twitter if you are following either of the A/c's of Salman or Kabir thn you will be able to know everything related to Tubelight ..

+1 vote

This song is looking even more interesting than Radio song

by Production Accountant (24.6k points)
0 votes

RADIO was crap. Hope this is better. C'mon Pritam, its now or never!

by Assistant Director (48k points)