Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 345 points
  2. Ajay - 322 points
  3. Rancho - 309 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  5. Suhas - 211 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 177 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 143 points
  10. shah - 130 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 117 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 108 points
  13. Seinfeld - 100 points
  14. mr.hola - 95 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 72 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 49 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 42 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. suraj.j - 40 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

949 users

+2 votes
169 views


in Movies by All Time best! (255k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

What an achievement! Sohail bhai, Party kab de raho ho?

0

He had given all the parties 12 years ago itself. And till date, this is the only Bollywood film to be entirely shot in Russia. That indeed is an achievement.

0

Well he didn't invited me

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Salman looked dapper in the movie! A good one time flick

by Unit Manager (30.2k points)
selected by
0 votes

according to wiki this movie released in russia and hit declare there. How many collection in russia for this movie?? Tellme if any information.

by Production Designer (15.4k points)