Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Suhas - 263 points
  8. Roman - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+6 votes
210 views
English -
1. Flight Crew (English dubbed Russian film)
2. Rings
3. Resident Evil: The Final Chapter
4. John Wick: Chapter Two
5. Split
6. Logan
7. Kong: Skull Island
8. The Fate of the Furious
9. Guardians of the Galaxy Vol 2
10. Alien: Covenant

Hindi -
1. Kaabil
2. Jolly LLB 2
3. Hindi Medium
4. Sachin - A Billion Dreams

Kannada -
1. Kirik Party
2. Srinivasa Kalyana
3. Shuddhi
4. Chowka
5. Raajakumara

Telugu -
1. Khaidi No. 150
2. Bahubali 2 - The Conclusion
3. Keshava

Tamil -
1. Singam 3
2. Kaatru Veliyidai
3. Dora
in Movies by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

reshown by
+1

Raees Twice
Baahubali The Conclusion

0

Raees-5 Times

11 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

HINDI

1) Raees - 6 times
2) Jolly LLB 2
3) Badrinath ki Dulhania
4) Baahubali
5) Half Girlfriend
6) Hindi Medium
.
TELUGU
1) Gautamiputra Shatakarni
2) Guru
3) Babu Baga Busy
4) Baahubali (2 times)
5) Radha
.
ENGLISH
1) Rings
2) Kung Fu Yoga - 2 times
3) XXX: Return of Xander Cage
4) Allied
5) Logan
6) Kong The Skill Island
7) Beauty and the beast
8) The fate and the furious
9) Guardians of the galaxy2
10) Pirates Of the Caribbean 5
.
In total I watched 21 films till may.

by Producer (108k points)
selected by
+1

Raaes......6 times.......ek baar dekhni mushkil thi movie

0

U won't watch Tubelight for a single time cz it’s inspired by Little boy and u hv already watched Little boy...http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/577145/how-many-of-u-will-watch-tubelight

But Raees ko 6 times dekh liya! Har baar alag movie ban gaya tha kya Raees? Itna jyada kaise fenk leto ho Bhaijaan?

+2 votes

RAEES

JOLLY LLB 2

LOGAN

KONG SKULL ISLAND

A CREEP & A DUMB - A STALKING LOVE STORY

FATE OF THE FURIOUS

GUARDIANS OF THE GALAXY VOLUME 2

BAAHUBALI 2 THE CONCLUSION

by Mega Star (209k points)
+2 votes

Raaes
Kaabil
Badri
Bahubali2
Hindi medium
Sachin
Gotg2

by Director (128k points)
+2 votes

RAESS
FAST AND FURIOUS 8
BAAHUBALI THE CONCLUSION

by Unit Manager (36.9k points)
+2 votes

Raaes
Logan
Kong Skull Island
Baahubali 2
Half Girlfriend

by Star (146k points)
+2 votes

Raees.
Badrinath Ki Dulhaniya.
Baahubali 2 - The Conclusion.
Hindi Medium.

by Director (133k points)
+2 votes

Watched only Baahubali 2 in theatres till now...

by Unit Manager (30.4k points)
+2 votes

Raees
Jolly LLB 2
Badrinath Ki Dulhania
Naam Shabana
Baahubali 2: The Conclusion (2 Times)
Half Girlfriend
Sachin: A Billion Dreams

by Second Unit Director (72.7k points)
+2 votes

Dangal
Raees
Kaabil
Jolly LLB 2
The Ghazi Attacks
Phillauri
Badri
Trapped
Bahubali 2
Hindi Medium
.
La La Land
John Wick 2
Lego
Hidden Figures
Logan
Kong
Beauty & The Beast
Alien
.

by Production Accountant (26.9k points)
+2 votes

Hindi:
Dangal
Kaabil
Raees
Jolly LL.B 2
Hindi Medium
Half Girlfriend
.
Punjabi:
Lahoriye

by Assistant Director (48k points)
0

Note: I watched DANGAL (twice), KAABIL (thrice).
.
I saw RAEES, JOLLY LL.B 2 and HALF GIRLFRIEND in the projection room (free).
.
PS: Today i watched SAAB BAHADAR.

+2 votes

Only Dangal 4 times!............

by Second Unit Director (76.1k points)