Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 342 points
  2. Rancho - 289 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 257 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 171 points
  5. shah - 158 points
  6. Ajay - 155 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 147 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 146 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 135 points
  10. Grand Nova - 127 points
  11. Roman - 127 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 104 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 92 points
  16. Lambodar - 80 points
  17. nitesh singh - 77 points
  18. God Father - 76 points
  19. Suhas - 55 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. Greek God - 38 points
  22. Raghib - 37 points
  23. Charlie Jatinder - 36 points
  24. suraj.j - 34 points
  25. Rocsky - 34 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+6 votes
213 views
English -
1. Flight Crew (English dubbed Russian film)
2. Rings
3. Resident Evil: The Final Chapter
4. John Wick: Chapter Two
5. Split
6. Logan
7. Kong: Skull Island
8. The Fate of the Furious
9. Guardians of the Galaxy Vol 2
10. Alien: Covenant

Hindi -
1. Kaabil
2. Jolly LLB 2
3. Hindi Medium
4. Sachin - A Billion Dreams

Kannada -
1. Kirik Party
2. Srinivasa Kalyana
3. Shuddhi
4. Chowka
5. Raajakumara

Telugu -
1. Khaidi No. 150
2. Bahubali 2 - The Conclusion
3. Keshava

Tamil -
1. Singam 3
2. Kaatru Veliyidai
3. Dora
in Movies by All Time best! (263k points)
99% Accept Rate

reshown by
+1

Raees Twice
Baahubali The Conclusion

0

Raees-5 Times

11 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

HINDI

1) Raees - 6 times
2) Jolly LLB 2
3) Badrinath ki Dulhania
4) Baahubali
5) Half Girlfriend
6) Hindi Medium
.
TELUGU
1) Gautamiputra Shatakarni
2) Guru
3) Babu Baga Busy
4) Baahubali (2 times)
5) Radha
.
ENGLISH
1) Rings
2) Kung Fu Yoga - 2 times
3) XXX: Return of Xander Cage
4) Allied
5) Logan
6) Kong The Skill Island
7) Beauty and the beast
8) The fate and the furious
9) Guardians of the galaxy2
10) Pirates Of the Caribbean 5
.
In total I watched 21 films till may.

by Producer (109k points)
selected by
+1

Raaes......6 times.......ek baar dekhni mushkil thi movie

0

U won't watch Tubelight for a single time cz it’s inspired by Little boy and u hv already watched Little boy...http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/577145/how-many-of-u-will-watch-tubelight

But Raees ko 6 times dekh liya! Har baar alag movie ban gaya tha kya Raees? Itna jyada kaise fenk leto ho Bhaijaan?

+2 votes

RAEES

JOLLY LLB 2

LOGAN

KONG SKULL ISLAND

A CREEP & A DUMB - A STALKING LOVE STORY

FATE OF THE FURIOUS

GUARDIANS OF THE GALAXY VOLUME 2

BAAHUBALI 2 THE CONCLUSION

by Mega Star (214k points)
+2 votes

Raaes
Kaabil
Badri
Bahubali2
Hindi medium
Sachin
Gotg2

by Star (143k points)
+2 votes

RAESS
FAST AND FURIOUS 8
BAAHUBALI THE CONCLUSION

by Assistant Director (45.8k points)
+2 votes

Raaes
Logan
Kong Skull Island
Baahubali 2
Half Girlfriend

by Star (149k points)
+2 votes

Raees.
Badrinath Ki Dulhaniya.
Baahubali 2 - The Conclusion.
Hindi Medium.

by Director (133k points)
+2 votes

Watched only Baahubali 2 in theatres till now...

by Assistant Director (41.4k points)
+2 votes

Raees
Jolly LLB 2
Badrinath Ki Dulhania
Naam Shabana
Baahubali 2: The Conclusion (2 Times)
Half Girlfriend
Sachin: A Billion Dreams

by Second Unit Director (72.7k points)
+2 votes

Dangal
Raees
Kaabil
Jolly LLB 2
The Ghazi Attacks
Phillauri
Badri
Trapped
Bahubali 2
Hindi Medium
.
La La Land
John Wick 2
Lego
Hidden Figures
Logan
Kong
Beauty & The Beast
Alien
.

by Production Accountant (27.4k points)
+2 votes

Hindi:
Dangal
Kaabil
Raees
Jolly LL.B 2
Hindi Medium
Half Girlfriend
.
Punjabi:
Lahoriye

by Assistant Director (48k points)
0

Note: I watched DANGAL (twice), KAABIL (thrice).
.
I saw RAEES, JOLLY LL.B 2 and HALF GIRLFRIEND in the projection room (free).
.
PS: Today i watched SAAB BAHADAR.

+2 votes

Only Dangal 4 times!............

by Second Unit Director (77.5k points)