Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 476 points
  2. Intense - 442 points
  3. SSk - 341 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 318 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 215 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 215 points
  10. suraj.j - 213 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 140 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 133 points
  16. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  17. Rocsky - 128 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 126 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 93 points
  22. Seinfeld - 85 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 61 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
109 views

in Actors by Location Manager (7.4k points)
89% Accept Rate
0

I know, that answer is best one as per thread, all salman fans will have same kind.

+1

Anyway, can u plz remove the restrictions over ur private message option... Have to say something

0

Done.

0

Okay....

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

The first poster reminds me of Hum Aapke Hain Koun.

by Assistant Director (55.6k points)
selected by
0

Yes, Salman wear 1 color t-shits in HAHK, like black, yellow. Even in photo shoots he has wear black plain t-shirts.

+1 vote

Bhai looks absolutely dashinggg and young as always....!

by Unit Manager (36.9k points)