Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 448 points
  2. Intense - 402 points
  3. Ajay - 389 points
  4. Suhas - 283 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 263 points
  6. Roman - 214 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 206 points
  8. SSk - 200 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 168 points
  10. shah - 149 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 129 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 126 points
  13. Seinfeld - 114 points
  14. mr.hola - 113 points
  15. playboy - 97 points
  16. nitesh singh - 87 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 64 points
  19. Charlie runkle™ - 63 points
  20. Rocsky - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 55 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 43 points
  25. devendran - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

305k comments

962 users

+3 votes
166 views
in Box Office Related by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate
0

Dangal proves again only Khans rule Bollywood.... Dusre jitne bhi mouli-bhas-tukkapaazi hain Khans ke aagey inki aukaat naukar ki hain.

6 Answers

+2 votes

Yeh mein Kya dekh raha hoon... Aapka mizaaj toh theek Hai na bhaisaab ?

by Director (122k points)
0

Salman fans ne pichhle 3-4 din se bechare ki itni kehke li ki ab wo Aamir toh kya Tushar Kapur ki bhi chatne lagega

0

abe li to maine hai 2010 star ke fans ki jaa chaat shera ki

+2 votes

Congrats from a Salman fan

by Assistant Director (52.1k points)
+1 vote

No, it hasn't, as per BOI, it is $ 106 M

by Location Manager (7.4k points)
+1 vote

Hahaha...jo banda din-raat ek karke Aamir and Dangal pe bakwas karta hai wohi iss tarah se chatne laga ab....! #Miracle...

by Unit Manager (36.1k points)
0

jaa shera ki chaat salmam to aish lick aamir balls and beat her jaisa criminal waise uske jhuggi fan raja ko beat kyun nahin kiya

0 votes

It wld add min.50M$ more to that 135M fig.145M$ wld be breached today itself.

by Camera Operator (8.5k points)
0

200 million in 3 rd phase ole ole

0 votes

Soon You'll See Many Aamir Khan Films Here Just Like IMDb Top 250. The Bridge Between Quality & Boxoffice.

by Production Accountant (26.5k points)
0

bilkul........