Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 487 points
  2. SSk - 239 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 239 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 233 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 201 points
  6. shah - 193 points
  7. Irdwhelp - 143 points
  8. Rancho - 142 points
  9. Roman - 141 points
  10. Ajay - 121 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 105 points
  12. suraj.j - 81 points
  13. playboy - 76 points
  14. Seinfeld - 76 points
  15. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  16. Maniac01 - 72 points
  17. devendran - 70 points
  18. Vivek Rai - 68 points
  19. nitesh singh - 57 points
  20. mr.hola - 53 points
  21. power - 51 points
  22. Suhas - 47 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. God Father - 34 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.5k questions

260k answers

317k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+5 votes
106 views
in Movies by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Gud ...finally the wait is over...
Dusshera is best season for release in telanagana & Karnataka .....nearly 2 weeks holidays for most edu institutions...

by Assistant Director (57k points)
selected by
+1 vote

I am huge fan of him.Hope the film is huge hit

by All Time best! (285k points)
+1 vote

Mahesh is my favourite South star... Eagerly waiting Spyder....!

by Unit Manager (38.6k points)
+1 vote

Happy tears in my eyes finally the wait is over
Hopefully the teaser would be amazing

by Assistant Director (45.1k points)