Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 342 points
  2. Rancho - 289 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 257 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 171 points
  5. shah - 158 points
  6. Ajay - 155 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 147 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 146 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 135 points
  10. Grand Nova - 127 points
  11. Roman - 127 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 104 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 92 points
  16. Lambodar - 80 points
  17. nitesh singh - 77 points
  18. God Father - 76 points
  19. Suhas - 55 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. Greek God - 38 points
  22. Raghib - 37 points
  23. Charlie Jatinder - 36 points
  24. suraj.j - 34 points
  25. Rocsky - 34 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+4 votes
123 views
in Movies by All Time best! (263k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

So many North actors are there! Are they targeting North audience???

0

4 or 5 of them. But none of them command any sort of market.

0

I.e true.... But some of them like Huma, Nana, Pankaj etc are well known faces for North audience. It might helps little bit..

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Rajini and Nana in same movie.I think this is first time ever.Will be a treat to watch!!!!!

by Star (149k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Exited for this movie.....

by Assistant Director (41.4k points)