Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 448 points
  2. Intense - 402 points
  3. Ajay - 389 points
  4. Suhas - 283 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 263 points
  6. Roman - 214 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 206 points
  8. SSk - 200 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 168 points
  10. shah - 149 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 129 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 126 points
  13. Seinfeld - 114 points
  14. mr.hola - 113 points
  15. playboy - 97 points
  16. nitesh singh - 87 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 64 points
  19. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 63 points
  20. Rocsky - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 55 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 43 points
  25. devendran - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

305k comments

962 users

+2 votes
184 views
No one even dare to say anything bad for Salman Khan today....................
in Movies by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

He took money from me to speak against aamir and salman khan.....i dunt know about oder actors. Dat fatima link up wid aamir was started by me as i paid him hefty amounts

by Camera Operator (9.5k points)
selected by
0 votes

Because he is an attention seeker. Such people like to say whateve they want jisse ki log un pe dhyaan de. Aaj nahi to kal either of these khans will make sure he doesnt give his views......iski bolti band karenge.

by Director (122k points)
0

If SRK's movies weren't underperforming then he would've done that already..!!

It's due to that underperforming movies, he's little humble nowdays otherwise aison ko toh dekh leta..!!

I want his movies to work huge again, i want bold SRK back so that no one is able to talk shit about him.

0

Bhai SRK nahi to theek hai............. I dont understand how salman takes this guy's shit, bhai should silence him and keep his trap shut all the time.

Even I want SRK movies to work, one decent film and phir to phaad dega krk jaise lukkhon ki like he used to do in his prime. Even I want to see him back to his cocky self.

0

I dont think Bhai even knows about existence of people like krk. He doesnt give a shit abt people like him. He is too big a brand now in Bollywood to even mention his name. How will it feel for lion of a industry to give footage to a chuha krk