Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 448 points
  2. Intense - 402 points
  3. Ajay - 389 points
  4. Suhas - 283 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 263 points
  6. Roman - 214 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 206 points
  8. SSk - 200 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 168 points
  10. shah - 149 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 129 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 126 points
  13. Seinfeld - 114 points
  14. mr.hola - 113 points
  15. playboy - 97 points
  16. nitesh singh - 87 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 64 points
  19. Charlie runkle™ - 63 points
  20. Rocsky - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 55 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 43 points
  25. devendran - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

305k comments

962 users

+2 votes
132 views
in Movies by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

It can be better..... Problem - Hero dominated Villain in whole movie. Villain should be equally powerful ... or like in HOLIDAY. Villain ka kuch bi nahi...sirf uniform power.

by Executive Producer (64.5k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Below average movie....pathetic at some points

by Location Manager (6.5k points)
0

oh no no no no no

0 votes

Was a one time watch, late 2013......masala films were starting to go dead. Had it released in 2011 or 2012.......would have been a super hit.

by Director (122k points)
–1

aur kya haal hai London mein cricket fever chalu hai

0 votes

I personally liked it more than Rowdy Rathore . It may done good if it released in 2012.

by Second Unit Director (73.8k points)