+9 votes
74 views

For me its Hrithik Roshan

asked in Archived by

5 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Even i choose Hrithik he is most Charismatic after Srk

answered by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
selected by anonymous
+4 votes

Salman is the most charismatic superstar and not Srk but yes Srk has his own charm & charisma.after both of them Hrithik,Ranbir & Shahid have the same charisma according to me

answered by
+3 votes

Rajesh khanna......................

answered by Production Accountant (26.1k points)
0
Agree..............
+3 votes

Ranbir Kapoor...............

answered by Star (141k points)
+1 vote

In hollywood tom cruise...in bollywood Salman khan

answered by Editor (89.8k points)
edited by
0
Lol..........Holiday?Edit It...
+1
:p .......sometimes auto spelling stole my man ijjat :p
0
Hahaha....I Know It Was Your Mistake..Sonetimes Same Happens With Me.,
...