Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 326 points
  2. Ajay - 281 points
  3. Intense - 212 points
  4. shah - 164 points
  5. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 142 points
  6. suraj.j - 142 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 138 points
  8. mr.hola - 111 points
  9. nitesh singh - 105 points
  10. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 104 points
  12. SSk - 96 points
  13. kashyap123 - 88 points
  14. Roman - 75 points
  15. THUNDER BIRD - 67 points
  16. Irdwhelp - 67 points
  17. Maniac01 - 52 points
  18. Seinfeld - 52 points
  19. Suhas - 48 points
  20. Santosh - 41 points
  21. GOD - 38 points
  22. playboy - 38 points
  23. Rahat - 31 points
  24. Nikeel - 30 points
  25. Sss d - 29 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68k questions

257k answers

314k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+9 votes
60 views

For me its Hrithik Roshan

in Archived by

5 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Even i choose Hrithik he is most Charismatic after Srk

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
selected by anonymous
+4 votes

Salman is the most charismatic superstar and not Srk but yes Srk has his own charm & charisma.after both of them Hrithik,Ranbir & Shahid have the same charisma according to me

by
+3 votes

Rajesh khanna......................

by Production Accountant (25.7k points)
0
Agree..............
+3 votes

Ranbir Kapoor...............

by Director (135k points)
+1 vote

In hollywood tom cruise...in bollywood Salman khan

by Editor (88.5k points)
edited by
0
Lol..........Holiday?Edit It...
+1
:p .......sometimes auto spelling stole my man ijjat :p
0
Hahaha....I Know It Was Your Mistake..Sonetimes Same Happens With Me.,