Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 267 points
  2. Intense - 234 points
  3. Ajay - 168 points
  4. Nikeel - 140 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Lambodar - 105 points
  7. Roman - 104 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 99 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  10. Rahul - 81 points
  11. nitesh singh - 73 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 71 points
  13. Seinfeld - 71 points
  14. shah - 70 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 69 points
  16. Santosh - 54 points
  17. Sandeep - 52 points
  18. Greek God - 43 points
  19. playboy - 40 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 36 points
  21. Suhas - 34 points
  22. Sanal - 31 points
  23. God Father - 30 points
  24. Sss d - 29 points
  25. Hrithikiantilldeath - 24 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+2 votes
184 views



in Movies by All Time best! (265k points)
98% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

this guy's superstardom is on another level.... almost 70 years old but still he has got it....
........this guy used to be a Bangalore Transport Service bus conductor.......... and look at him now.

by Star (160k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Kala
This is racist

by Assistant Director (48.8k points)
0

It's not that Kaala. It's a Tamil name.

It's short of Karikaalan. Name of one of the King of Cholas.

0

Is he playing a don again

0

Hmmm I think he is. The title font is similar to his Dalapathi.

Given his age, his roles are limited.

0 votes

His kabali was pathetic,though i liked his Linga.

by Production Accountant (24.4k points)
0

Oh my! You're amongst the rarest of rare to say that about Lingaa.

0

it was mediocore but it had everything as regular south masala flick.was that so bad!!?