Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 454 points
  3. SSk - 351 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 331 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 233 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 222 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 218 points
  10. suraj.j - 216 points
  11. Suhas - 194 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 141 points
  16. Rocsky - 135 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 100 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 95 points
  22. Seinfeld - 88 points
  23. devendran - 84 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
140 views
in Movies by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

That 2.17 will be memorable minutes in my life.

by Assistant Director (55.6k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Waiting eagerly. With the bahubali storm now beginning to subside, tubelight will be next big event film of the year.

by Director (127k points)
0

More importantly Tubelight should have to live upto its expectations like Dangal exceeded its expectations ...

0

Yes man, it will, people are saying bad stuff for the teaser, but I feel the content will surprise big time.

0 votes

Trailer length should have been more coz 2:17 minutes are not enough to describe a movie but yes I am waiting like hell for the trailer

by Production Accountant (24.4k points)
0

Bhaisaab we have seen already 1.28 minutes teaser & i think the trailer will have more different scenes than that of the teaser ..
so overall it would be 1.28 + 2.17 = 3.45 minutes
ab kya puri film dekhoge b4 release ....

0

Hahaha no trailer ka apna hi maza hota hai bhai isliye bola

0

i dont think trailer will have different scenes from teaser........ that has never happened in any of salman khan movies in the past 6-7 years.........

ett, jai ho , bajrangi bhaijaan, sultan.... all are its examples.