Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 289 points
  2. Intense - 252 points
  3. Ajay - 172 points
  4. Nikeel - 145 points
  5. Roman - 114 points
  6. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  7. Lambodar - 107 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 106 points
  9. Rahul - 106 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  11. Vivek Rai - 92 points
  12. shah - 80 points
  13. nitesh singh - 76 points
  14. Seinfeld - 73 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 70 points
  16. Santosh - 61 points
  17. Sandeep - 55 points
  18. Greek God - 44 points
  19. Jordan Garcia - 43 points
  20. playboy - 42 points
  21. Suhas - 41 points
  22. Sanal - 39 points
  23. God Father - 36 points
  24. Grand Nova - 31 points
  25. Sss d - 30 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+3 votes
222 views
Source Link: Bollywood life
in Official by Second Unit Director (79.5k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

falsest news .......... dangal is playing on almost 70000 shows daily , how can they top that???

by Super-star (160k points)
selected by
+1 vote

And Tiger Zinda Hai will be widest in USA facing Star Wars E08. Give me one good reason Tubelight will have 1/10th shows of Transformers 5 whom.it is clashing.

by Super-star (172k points)
0

yeah that is what they wanted.... it to release alongside domestic release but they are not given their desired release date...... trnsformers is 2nd highest grossing film franchise in china so they would want it to get maximum shows..... so tubelight getting 23 or 25th of june release is not gonna be possible....

0

Jatinder bhai,Dangal topping 125M$ in china in 3 weeks.

0

Haan toh?????????

0

Kaun tod payega yeh overseas record,aap ki nazar mein.