• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
21 Online
4 Member And 17 Guest
Members present at the site
+2 votes
159 views
Noper ! It ain't no Raju Chacha nigga.
asked in General by Producer (113k points)
90% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer


answered by Mega Star (234k points)
selected by

That's right . U get a point and the best answer title .

–1 vote

Chak De India............

answered by Cinematographer (99k points)

Wrong . The quiz master deducts your 1 point. ..