Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 289 points
  2. Intense - 252 points
  3. Ajay - 172 points
  4. Nikeel - 145 points
  5. Roman - 114 points
  6. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  7. Lambodar - 107 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 106 points
  9. Rahul - 106 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  11. Vivek Rai - 92 points
  12. shah - 80 points
  13. nitesh singh - 76 points
  14. Seinfeld - 73 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 70 points
  16. Santosh - 61 points
  17. Sandeep - 55 points
  18. Greek God - 44 points
  19. Jordan Garcia - 43 points
  20. playboy - 42 points
  21. Suhas - 41 points
  22. Sanal - 39 points
  23. God Father - 36 points
  24. Grand Nova - 31 points
  25. Sss d - 30 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+5 votes
277 views
in Box Office Related by Producer (112k points)
100% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

You were right.LT is 193M$+ in china.

by Camera Operator (8.5k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Bold Prediction:
TB (the movie) will do 155m from china
TZH will do 156m from china

The HAHK will be released there eventually and will beat Furious 7 there.

by Assistant Director (56.2k points)
0

Ab bol be .193m$.

0

Ab bol be.

–1

Kya bolun be. Tubelight aur TZH ke baare main likha tha andhe parh to le pehle.

0 votes

For that it has to crush Pirates....................................

by All Time best! (287k points)
0

It has done that.

0 votes

Bold prediction dangal will do 120 mil in China
raula will break records of fan and hny and will cement position of worlds biggest superstar to the top from bottom side having 3.6 billion fans like Mr bhola sorry Mr hola is not less than any achievement for global king Kong

by Production Accountant (26.7k points)
edited by
0

Ab bol pakistani Tanveer.Baj gayi teri punji.193m$.