Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 326 points
  2. Ajay - 314 points
  3. Rancho - 279 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 204 points
  5. Suhas - 202 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 135 points
  10. shah - 118 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 113 points
  12. Seinfeld - 99 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 97 points
  14. mr.hola - 88 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 48 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

948 users

+4 votes
328 views
Source Link: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DAKK3xFV0AA6N8N.jpg
in Movies by Assistant Director (54.5k points)
100% Accept Rate
+1

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

I dont think this will be his final look

btw Aamir looks scary thats good as he will play a brutal thug

by Production Accountant (26.7k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Dont think this is a genuine picture. But as aamir is the master of looks and disguises toh will be worth waiting for. Damn, diwali 2018....why so far!

by Director (121k points)
0 votes

I think its a morphed pic not real one

by Production Accountant (23.8k points)
0 votes

This Ain't For Thugs Of Hindostan. I Have Seen This Image 3-4 Years Ago. It Is Painting Of Aamir As The Voodoo Priest.

by Production Accountant (26.5k points)