Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 244 points
  2. Intense - 216 points
  3. Ajay - 162 points
  4. Nikeel - 137 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Roman - 98 points
  7. Irdwhelp - 98 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  9. Lambodar - 89 points
  10. Seinfeld - 70 points
  11. Rahul - 69 points
  12. shah - 66 points
  13. Sanki Launda - 64 points
  14. nitesh singh - 64 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 63 points
  16. Santosh - 49 points
  17. Sandeep - 48 points
  18. Greek God - 38 points
  19. playboy - 37 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 35 points
  21. Suhas - 33 points
  22. Sss d - 29 points
  23. Sanal - 27 points
  24. God Father - 27 points
  25. Grand Nova - 20 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+4 votes
78 views
in General by All Time best! (286k points)
88% Accept Rate
0

Maine Pyaar Kiya is one of my most loved films ever....................

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

i m very sad now....
very good actress and person ....

really very disappointed.......

miss you mam....

by Assistant Director (50.2k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Yes after Legendary Nirupama Roy who played mother to Big-B in most of his films..
Reema Lagoo comes who also played a Mother to Salman khan in most of his films which includes..
Mpk, Saajan, Nischay, Judwaa, Hssh, Shadi karke phasgaya etc ..
.... Rest in Peace ....

by Editor (88.8k points)