Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Roman - 265 points
  8. Suhas - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+8 votes
70 views
in Archived by Director (135k points)
38% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Yes i liked it very much.it was a good film with good performances and very good music.looking at the present stardom of Srk & Salman and the anxiety & eagerness to watch both of them together on screen,i think the film will open huge smashing all opening records and the lifetime collection would be in the range of 150-160crores

by
selected by
+5 votes

I liked it..It was a decent Movie but now if it would release then definetly collections will be more than 170cr because of Salman & Srk in the same Movie it will be delight to fans

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)