Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 324 points
  2. Ajay - 313 points
  3. Rancho - 276 points
  4. Suhas - 201 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 199 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 162 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 134 points
  10. shah - 116 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 112 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 93 points
  14. mr.hola - 86 points
  15. nitesh singh - 78 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 46 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

944 users

+2 votes
222 views









in Movies by All Time best! (254k points)
99% Accept Rate

edited by

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Amazing ! The dress color and depeeka's skin tone are aggrandizing each other so brilliantly and her colored frilly hairstyle is so beautiful . The pic in the sunlight is so cool , pulling her shoulders backwards and loosening up the body , emiting vibrant and cool energy .

by Director (122k points)
selected by
0

bhai hm bhi aap jaisa likh sakein.....'aggrandizing' added to vocabulary

0

Aqbar mein dekha tha yeh word thode din pehle , sonch raha tha ke kahan istemal karoon . Deepika ke liye hua hai

0

haha.................

+1 vote

She is looking Smoking hot, no body can change my feelings for her, she is my darling and will always be.....

by Assistant Director (43.2k points)
0 votes

Beauty, she looks smokin hot. All of her is so damn delicious.

by Director (121k points)