Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 496 points
  2. Ajay - 492 points
  3. SSk - 366 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 350 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 246 points
  7. shah - 235 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 231 points
  9. suraj.j - 228 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 211 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 149 points
  14. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  15. Rocsky - 143 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 101 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. Seinfeld - 98 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 61 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
231 views
:small

:small

"Toronto is my home,after I retire from the industry I will settle here." - akshay kumar
https://mobile.twitter.com/Biggestaamirfan/status/850927982101319681?_e_pi_=7%2CPAGE_ID10%2C2087539806
in Archived by Unit Manager (30.3k points)
95% Accept Rate
0

No atbb no atg no hgoty no hgotc no bhotd no mwfotd no hgotd just 23 hits and 2 bb out of 110 movies.

Still Akshay fans try to insult Khans to show Tier 2 superstar Akshay is btr than tier 1 superstars.

What a shame it is

0

irony is he is called superstar.

+1

He is as big superstar as Ajay devgan

0

Are jab Dilip kumar pakistan ka highest civilian award le sakta hai to ab kispe bharosa kare.

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

What rubbish, the khan trio does not need to resort to fake PR activities to prove their patriotism, nor do they need to dig toilets..........................they are way way way way more popular than akshay will ever be.............I admire akshay, but do not like his cheap publicity hungry tactics these days.

by Director (127k points)
selected by
+3 votes

LMAO........."Ye teeno Khan Suw-ar hain, Saale Deshdrohi hain, Gaddar hain.....Inhe India se Bahar fenko. Apna Akshay Deshbhakt hain Bhagat Singh ki tarah, ye Khans Deshdrohi hain Jawaharlal ki tarah"...........Ye lines Akki fan ka kam kisi BHAKT ka jyada lag raha hain...!

by Unit Manager (36.9k points)
0

Bhakt=Akki fans

Uski film dekhe na dekhe par social networking sites pe bakchodi kareinge

+1

Actually BHA-KTS Akki pe apna messiah dekhte hai especially social media pe......inko lagta hai Akki Bollywood ko azaad karega Khans ki chungul se.

0

rofl this is dam funny

0

Funny but ultimate truth...

+1 vote

In his view, Akshay might have earned more money for India in overseas than the Khan trio.

by Assistant Director (55.7k points)
0

Actually Akshay is very successful overseas he has 23 hits and 2 bb (In India) bt sadly is flop in his own hometown Canada

what a shame

0

tu bhi canada shift ho jaa...........

0 votes

Salman in leaked tape in 2005-i was involved in 93 blasts not Sanjay Dutt
Aamir- My wife says India is intolerant and we should leave the country
Aamir on aap ki adaalat-I was under severe depression after 26/11 attack tabhi cheap publicity kar raha tha 2 hafte ke baad logon ke baal kaat raha tha

by All Time best! (283k points)