Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Views of Akshay Fans about legendry Khan trio and views of Akshay About Canada and India.......VIEWS

+3 votes
226 views
:small

:small

"Toronto is my home,after I retire from the industry I will settle here." - akshay kumar
https://mobile.twitter.com/Biggestaamirfan/status/850927982101319681?_e_pi_=7%2CPAGE_ID10%2C2087539806
asked May 16 in Old by Rancho Casting Director (17,302 points)
91% Accept Rate

No atbb no atg no hgoty no hgotc no bhotd no mwfotd no hgotd just 23 hits and 2 bb out of 110 movies.

Still Akshay fans try to insult Khans to show Tier 2 superstar Akshay is btr than tier 1 superstars.

What a shame it is

irony is he is called superstar.

He is as big superstar as Ajay devgan

Are jab Dilip kumar pakistan ka highest civilian award le sakta hai to ab kispe bharosa kare.

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

What rubbish, the khan trio does not need to resort to fake PR activities to prove their patriotism, nor do they need to dig toilets..........................they are way way way way more popular than akshay will ever be.............I admire akshay, but do not like his cheap publicity hungry tactics these days.

answered May 16 by Intense Cinematographer (97,603 points)
selected May 17 by Rancho
+3 votes

LMAO........."Ye teeno Khan Suw-ar hain, Saale Deshdrohi hain, Gaddar hain.....Inhe India se Bahar fenko. Apna Akshay Deshbhakt hain Bhagat Singh ki tarah, ye Khans Deshdrohi hain Jawaharlal ki tarah"...........Ye lines Akki fan ka kam kisi BHAKT ka jyada lag raha hain...!

answered May 16 by TIGER- the real king Unit Manager (32,092 points)

Bhakt=Akki fans

Uski film dekhe na dekhe par social networking sites pe bakchodi kareinge

Actually BHA-KTS Akki pe apna messiah dekhte hai especially social media pe......inko lagta hai Akki Bollywood ko azaad karega Khans ki chungul se.

rofl this is dam funny

Funny but ultimate truth...

+1 vote

In his view, Akshay might have earned more money for India in overseas than the Khan trio.

answered May 16 by shah Unit Manager (38,351 points)

Actually Akshay is very successful overseas he has 23 hits and 2 bb (In India) bt sadly is flop in his own hometown Canada

what a shame

tu bhi canada shift ho jaa...........

0 votes

Salman in leaked tape in 2005-i was involved in 93 blasts not Sanjay Dutt
Aamir- My wife says India is intolerant and we should leave the country
Aamir on aap ki adaalat-I was under severe depression after 26/11 attack tabhi cheap publicity kar raha tha 2 hafte ke baad logon ke baal kaat raha tha

answered May 17 by Baazigar All Time best! (282,368 points)
...