• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
23 Online
3 Member And 20 Guest
Members present at the site
+3 votes
122 views
asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (237k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

it will be a chartbuster ..... wont matter if its a good song of bad song..... due to salman khan
..... there has not been even one non chartbuster song ... (first song) ...of a salman khan movie ... in past 12 movies.........

tubelight will have good songs..... there wont be any shor sharaba.... smooth music hoga tubelight ka.

answered by Star (140k points)
selected by
+1 vote

answered by Second Unit Director (77.2k points)