Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 600 points
  2. Ajay - 525 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 332 points
  5. Roman - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 310 points
  7. SSk - 280 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 234 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 161 points
  12. Seinfeld - 147 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 132 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 89 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 79 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 58 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

975 users

+1 vote
393 views














in Movies by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Priyanka is getting more and more hotter day by day.She is very delicious lol.

by Star (145k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Good . There is some cleavage , some thigh show and looking confident ..but I dont like the hairstyle . I prefer voluminous and frilly hair.

by Director (122k points)
+2 votes

Omg she is looking ugly even after loads of make up didnt like these pics at all

She is giving tough compedition to Deepika

These are real beauties

http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/570049/rate-these-beauties-and-also-select-your-favourite?show=570049#q570049

by Production Accountant (27.6k points)
0

hahaha,,,....Navo must be very proud of u today

+1

hahaha bro

+2 votes

Vomited after looking at the sixth pic

by Location Manager (5k points)
+1 vote

She is a MIL............................in the making.............she has a bright future ahead too.......................................

by Director (122k points)