• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
15 Online
3 Member And 12 Guest
Members present at the site
+4 votes
89 views

asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (237k points)
99% Accept Rate
  • 've vote? +1 from me

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

There is no way a song picturized on Salman will not be a chartbuster. Excited so much.

answered by Unit Manager (35.8k points)
selected by
0 votes

Excited....Let's see how it is....Salman Khan always have a happy intro song.....

answered by Second Unit Director (71.8k points)