Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 366 points
  2. Rancho - 290 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 262 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 180 points
  5. shah - 178 points
  6. Ajay - 161 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 160 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 156 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 151 points
  10. Grand Nova - 147 points
  11. Roman - 129 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 106 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 93 points
  16. Lambodar - 86 points
  17. God Father - 83 points
  18. nitesh singh - 81 points
  19. Suhas - 61 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. Raghib - 39 points
  22. playboy - 39 points
  23. Greek God - 38 points
  24. Rocsky - 37 points
  25. mr.hola - 37 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+1 vote
462 views


.
Just for fun. No intention to hurt any Amitabh and Aamir fans. Aamir is my 2nd favorite actor. Period

Source Link: https://twitter.com/MuVyz/status/856747271605460992
in Trolls by Assistant Director (48k points)
84% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Nice one! I bet the day the actual first look comes out, this forum will get jammed

by Star (143k points)
selected by
0

+1
.
Yup no doubts about that.

–1 vote

Waah Tera Kya Kehna.......................

by All Time best! (285k points)
0

Terko negative vote kisne diya? Mera bhi 1 upvote kum hogya. Dil pe le gya post ko.. Troll Option to dekh leta.