• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.1k questions

240k answers

291k comments

392 users

+3 votes
155 views


?w=489&h=372

?w=592&h=904

?w=495&h=337

%3Fimgmax%3D800
asked in Old by Casting Director (18.8k points)
93% Accept Rate

edited by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

WOW... Amazing stuff.

answered by Production Accountant (21.5k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Ethereal Waheeda, the chand plus aftab of enchanted guru dutt.

answered by Assistant Director (47.1k points)