Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,954 questions

247,003 answers

300,806 comments

396 users

Just saw Aamir and Katrina as Guru Dutt and Waheeda Rehman. Its Amazing.

+3 votes
158 views


?w=489&h=372

?w=592&h=904

?w=495&h=337

%3Fimgmax%3D800
asked May 12, 2017 in Old by Rancho Production Accountant (25,713 points)
100% Accept Rate

edited May 12, 2017 by Rancho

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

WOW... Amazing stuff.

answered May 12, 2017 by God Father Production Accountant (21,613 points)
selected May 12, 2017 by Rancho
+1 vote

Ethereal Waheeda, the chand plus aftab of enchanted guru dutt.

answered May 12, 2017 by shah Executive Producer (60,180 points)