Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,424 questions

236,352 answers

285,865 comments

379 users

Just saw Aamir and Katrina as Guru Dutt and Waheeda Rehman. Its Amazing.

+3 votes

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

WOW... Amazing stuff.

answered May 11 by God Father Production Accountant (20,847 points)
selected May 12 by Rancho
+1 vote

Ethereal Waheeda, the chand plus aftab of enchanted guru dutt.

answered May 12 by shah Unit Manager (38,351 points)